Master Calendar
Calendar Filtering Options  (Show Options) (Monthly Print View)
<< To January 2020 Events For February 2020 To March 2020 >>
NOTE:  Place your cursor over an event displayed below to see date and time information. Click to view details.
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
27
 Board of Education work session
28
 Boys Bowling at Mechanicsburg
 Girls Bowling at Mechanicsburg
 Junior Varsity Boys Basketball versus London City High/Middle Schoo
 Varsity Boys Basketball versus London City High/Middle School
29
 Boys Bowling at Ben Logan
 Girls Bowling at Ben Logan
 Swimming at Trotwood
30
31
 Junior Varsity Boys Basketball versus Urbana JR/SR High School
 Varsity Boys Basketball versus Urbana JR/SR High School
1
 Junior Varsity Girls Basketball versus Benjamin Logan Local Schools
 Varsity Girls Basketball versus Benjamin Logan Local Schools
 Junior Varsity Boys Basketball versus West Liberty-Salem High Schoo
 Varsity Boys Basketball versus West Liberty-Salem High School
2
 Swimming at Springfield Catholic Central Irish Invite
3
 Girls Varsity Basketball versus Yellow Springs
4
 Varsity Boys Bowling at Northeastern
 Varsity Girls Bowling at Northeastern
 Junior Varsity Boys Basketball versus Bellefontaine High School
 Varsity Boys Basketball versus Bellefontaine High School
5
6
7
 Boys Bowling at CBC
 Girls Bowling at CBC
 Swimming Sectionals
 2 Hour Delay Students - Staff Inservice
 JV Boys Basketball versus Indian Lake High School
 Varsity Boys Basketball versus Indian Lake High School
8
 Swimming Sectionals
 Wrestling State Dual Regional
 Junior Varsity Girls Basketball versus Troy Christian High School
 Varsity Girls Basketball versus Troy Christian High School
9
10
 Board Work Session - Hatchery
 Junior Varsity Girls Basketball versus North Union High/Middle Scho
 Varsity Girls Basketball versus North Union High/Middle School
11
12
13
 Swimming Districts
 Parent Teacher Conferences
14
 Swimming Districts
 No School
 Junior Varsity Boys Basketball versus North Union High/Middle Schoo
 Varsity Boys Basketball versus North Union High/Middle School
15
 OMEA Solo and Ensemble
 Junior Varsity Girls Basketball versus Indian Lake High School
 Varsity Girls Basketball versus Indian Lake High School
16
 Wrestling State Dual Finals
17
 No School
 No School - President's Day
18
 Sectional Girls Basketball- Graham versus Eaton or Urbana at Tecums
19
20
 Boys Bowling District at Beaver Vu
 Girls Bowling District at Beaver Vu
21
 Sectional Boys Basketball- Graham versus Trotwood Madison at Ketter
22
 Wrestling CBC
23
24
 Board Work Session at BOE Conference Room
 Board of Education Monthly Meeting - GHS Media Center
25
 Junior ACT
26
27
 Special Board Meeting
28
 Wrestling Sectionals
29
 Wrestling Sectionals
View text-based website