X
Home

Graham Local Schools News Article

1st Quarter Honor Roll

9TH GRADE

Brayden Albaugh , Makayla  Black, Jack Bonham, Gentry Burden, Constance Combs, Collin Cook , Brayden Crooks, Xander Diaz, Sophia DiMichele, Riley Donnelly, Zackary     Estep, Julius Ford, Claire Hannahs, Ivy Hatfield , Raiff Hatfield , Devin Hill, Payton Hunt, Arabella James, Dalton    Joins, Ethan King, Jake Landis, Isabella Lorenz, Sophia Mannier, Payton Maurice,  Brandon Medley , Faith Medley , Jaylynn Moore, Lylee Nokes , Lauren Overla, Elena Portis, Ella Putterbaugh, Baden Root, Maci Runkle, Abigayle Ryan, Blaze Shingleton, Grace Smith, Shannon Stahler, Grace Stevens, Jackson Traylor, Hannah Volp


10TH GRADE

Taylor Aldredge, Emma Blair, Gretchen Boggs, Braden Bost, William  Bowers, James Burns, Rebekah Byers, Danielle Carpenter, Landon Caskey, Luka    Castelucci, Alexis Corwin, Khole Cureton, Parker Daniels, Carter DeMarco, Carter DeMoss, Anna Draper, James Ellison,  Olivia    Fisher, Alanah Fritts, Adyson    Gibson,, Michael Hawkins, Weston Helman, PhoebeHernandez, Rebecca Johnson, Jaden Johnston, Rihanna Kermode, Adam Levy, Chett     Mannier, Kaden Marshall, Essie McGuire, Zoey Merritt, Makayla Mills, Hailey Nash, Hayden Neves, Rylee Olson, Caleb Owens, Ella Parke, Alli Putman, Paige  Reed, Carsen Rogers ,Ayden Rudolf, Joshua  Ryman, Chole Schofield, Demi Show, Bentley Snyder , Kaylie Stickland, Malachi Teets, Tucker Thompson, Brogan Tucker, Heidi Tully, Andrew Wagner, Zachery Wheeland, Kaelynn Williams


11TH GRADE

Rylee Anderson, Bo Arms, Blake Barr, Joshua Black, Tabitha Blue, Haylee Carpenter, Brooklynn Casey, Riley Conrad, Gunner Cramblett, Daniel    Evans, Whytney Faulkner, Aiden    Ford, Ian Grider, Jorden Hillman, Samuel Hines, Abigail Holycross, Ganon Ison, Gavin Keating, Haiden Korte, Audrey    Larmee, Amelia Mangus, Taylor Marrs, Jack     McDaniel, Manna McKay , Cora McWhinney, Elijah Melms, Thomas Neff, Campbell Norton, Marissa    Pine, BrookLynn    Rogers, Hannah Roll, Josiah Savage, Ryleigh Schafer, Peyton Schwierking, Teagan    Setty, Carter Smith, James Todd, Mia Traylor, Olivia Tucker, William Ward, Ella Wensing, Kenzie Williams, Andrew Wooddell, Blaine Zimmerman


12TH GRADE

Gracie-Mae Astry, Landree Bacher, Ian Back, Briana Bailey, Brooke Bechtel, Jack Boggs , Cayden Bonham, Emma Bost, Don Carpenter, Vicky Czarniak, Amber Dayhoff, Kelsey    DeMarco, Mira Ervin, Brynn Estep, Reese Fisher, Aidan Greek, Spencer Hannahs, Eli Hollingsworth, Siera Honeycutt, Tailor King, Wyatt Larmee, Samuel Ludlow, Madison Lute, Tristan    Maxwell, Owen McGuire, Bode McGuire, Carson  McKenzie, Ethan McLean, Grace    McLean, Laci    Napier, Benjamin Parke, Tory     Pence, David Peters, Alyssa Pillion, Rose Pullins, Sorn Purcell, Elaina    Purk, Colt Ryan,Nathan Ryman, Eleanor Uhl, Gwyneth Uhl,

Brooklynne Verlaney, Benjamin Wagner, Kirsten Wheeland, Abigail Yukon

OHIO HI-POINT

Tiffany Carter, Aubrey Edwards, Ava Moore, Jeannie Nesbitt, Jeremiah Pelfrey


UPPER VALLEY

Ayden Tudor

BACK
Print This Article
© 2022. Graham Local Schools. All Rights Reserved.